Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, COUNTESS CLOSE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£8,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+5.9%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+22.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8QA
← Back to All Properties