Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HOWGILL CRESCENT, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
-8.7%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+62.4%
Sold on 12 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3WA
← Back to All Properties