5, STRATTON STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV10 9AJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,000+4.8%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1