Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, TRINITY ROAD, HITCHIN, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+43.0%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 9 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4EQ
← Back to All Properties