Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
216B, WYBERTON WEST ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 7JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.3%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+184.3%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+24.9%
Sold on 28 July 1997
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 7JU
← Back to All Properties