Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CAMBERLEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 1SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£26,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+29.4%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£26,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,850
+25.1%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£17,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 1SZ
← Back to All Properties