15, HOYLAKE DRIVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 1AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£174,000+2.4%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+466.7%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-62.5%
Sold on 8 June 2004
Detached
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1