Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ELLESMERE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 0SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£915,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£435,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£915,000
+90.6%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£435,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£479,950
+24.7%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+97.4%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 0SR
← Back to All Properties