Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DOWNING WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+69.0%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4TN
← Back to All Properties