Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MAYCROFT GARDENS, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+60.7%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+43.0%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6BH
← Back to All Properties