Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, HOLLYWOOD COURT, 10 - 11, ROYAL CRESCENT, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 5AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
25 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.2%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
+233.2%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 22 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 5AJ
← Back to All Properties