Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SANDHURST, CHART ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 3AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,050,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,050,000
+16.7%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£900,000
+9.1%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£825,000
+47.3%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£560,000
Sold on 19 May 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 3AW
← Back to All Properties