21, REGENT STREET, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX7 7DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£181,000+16.8%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+73.2%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 19 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1