Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131A, MAIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG14 6DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+36.7%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+137.1%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
+£173,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 17 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG14 6DD
← Back to All Properties