Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BRACONDALE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 2AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£477,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£477,500
+27.3%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 5 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 2AP
← Back to All Properties