50, GROSVENOR ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 2DD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+32.4%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000+50.0%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000-25.3%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+37.9%
Sold on 9 July 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1