Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HOLT CRESCENT, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WN5 7PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+59.3%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+18.0%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+331.5%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 7PN
← Back to All Properties