45, BRISTON ROAD, MELTON CONSTABLE, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR24 2AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.1%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+194.1%
Sold on 29 January 2008
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+63.5%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1