Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ANNAWELL, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
CA10 3JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+14.1%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,500
+37.2%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+118.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 20 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA10 3JP
← Back to All Properties