Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LONGFORD AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9HL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£5 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,995
+19.1%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+27.2%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+68.6%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9HL
← Back to All Properties