Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LEDBURY WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+27.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+65.8%
Sold on 10 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 16 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3JP
← Back to All Properties