58, HILLVIEW ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 0BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£282,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£650,000+76.9%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Detached
+£282,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500+219.6%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1