Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, POLEFIELD CIRCLE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 2NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+25.5%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+6.3%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+20.6%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Terraced
+£20,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 8 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 2NQ
← Back to All Properties