Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MILL STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+73.4%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+133.8%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9HU
← Back to All Properties