137, FIVE ACRES, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM18 6XD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+16.3%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+69.0%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+150.0%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+20.8%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1