Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, BURNHAM ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 4BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,700
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£4,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,700
-2.3%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
-£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+85.3%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+107.4%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 4BS
← Back to All Properties