Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 132, 1, KELSO PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,500
+18.4%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
+3.1%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500
+2.0%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
-2.5%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LE
← Back to All Properties