128, DUNCROFT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 2JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.4%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+103.4%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+11.6%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1