Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HENMARSH COURT, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 8FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£59,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+20.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,995
-11.3%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,130 from previous sale
Sale #2
£328,125
Sold on 20 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 8FB
← Back to All Properties