Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
236, ASQUITH BOULEVARD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 6FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
12 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
+75.5%
Sold on 12 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 6FB
← Back to All Properties