Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SHROPSHIRE GARDENS, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£130,000
+25.3%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Detached
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,750
+41.3%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
+£30,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,400
Sold on 17 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3XX
← Back to All Properties