Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NESS WALK, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+24.3%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+62.0%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+174.9%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
+£45,170 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,830
Sold on 16 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1TN
← Back to All Properties