Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, SHAWBRIDGE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 4NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+40.9%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 22 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 4NW
← Back to All Properties