Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HERITAGE WAY, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+57.1%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+136.8%
Sold on 11 February 2010
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1XA
← Back to All Properties