Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, SUDELEY GARDENS, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4XQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 10 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+92.9%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+79.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+54.8%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,525
Sold on 25 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4XQ
← Back to All Properties