Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, SCHOLARS COURT, KINGS ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£49,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+53.3%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1QA
← Back to All Properties