Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
227, BEDFORD ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 9ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£78,500
+18.9%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+153.8%
Sold on 5 July 2010
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 9ND
← Back to All Properties