Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HIGH KEEP FOLD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
12 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£52,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+59.9%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Detached
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+9.4%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 4 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3QL
← Back to All Properties