392, DARWEN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL7 9JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£125,000+138.1%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+6.1%
Sold on 21 June 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1