Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, BURLEY WOOD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+19.2%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,500
+39.6%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£1 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
+73.6%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
+£52,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2QJ
← Back to All Properties