22, ESHER ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 6DF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000-1.8%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000+235.4%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000-3.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+165.6%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1