Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, WARWICK DRIVE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
25 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£41,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,995
+28.4%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Terraced
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+136.8%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 11 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1HW
← Back to All Properties