Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PARK DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 8JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£61,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+31.9%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Detached
+£61,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,300
-7.1%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Detached
-£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 13 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 8JE
← Back to All Properties