Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SOMERSBY CRESCENT, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3YY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£353,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£353,000
+3.8%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,950
+166.6%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Detached
+£212,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3YY
← Back to All Properties