Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, WILMINGTON HOUSE, CHURCH WALK, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7EX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+9.4%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£256,000
-18.7%
Sold on 8 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£314,995
+75.0%
Sold on 23 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£134,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-6.0%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+0.8%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 12 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7EX
← Back to All Properties