Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 102, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,500
+9.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 9 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties