Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BOWES CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£48,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+54.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 24 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5SZ
← Back to All Properties