Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WILTSHIRE AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
27 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£129,950
+2.3%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+1.6%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+46.9%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£39,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,100
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1BA
← Back to All Properties