Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, AUBURN ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 4DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+8.6%
Sold on 18 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+18.4%
Sold on 27 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 4DA
← Back to All Properties