50, SKYLARK VIEW, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 6FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+14.2%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000+16.6%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1